Kašperská 30 – výsledková listina

10 km klasicky, r. 2016

poř.kat.jménostart. č.časpoř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1.M69Hones, Josef (1954, )56200:35:081.1.1.2000
2.M49Šimurda, Richard (1971, )56000:35:092.1.2.1900
3.Z18Sásková, Tereza (2000, ) Fischer Ski klub Šumava34200:38:563.1.1.1850
4.M39Král, Martin (1982, ) TSK Praha58900:47:064.1.3.1820
5.M39Svoboda, Michal (1988, )57600:47:445.2.4.1805
6.M39Janský, Pavel (1985, ) Corsa Coure33500:47:586.3.5.1790
7.Z60Haider, Hana (1956, )31800:49:047.1.2.1775
8.M39Leixner, Tomáš (1983, ) RAUL!40000:49:238.4.6.1760
9.Z39Silovská, Hana (1984, ) Žižkovský tygři58100:49:489.1.3.1745
10.M39Kaliba, Tomáš (1990, ) RAUL59400:52:3410.5.7.1730
11.M39Hejda, Jan (1990, ) RAUL!33300:52:5711.6.8.1715
12.M39Vogeltanz, Antonín (1980, )3900:55:0812.7.9.1700
13.Z39Pěstová, Kateřina (1991, ) Ski Lenora32600:55:2213.2.4.1685
14.M49Kelemen, Jiří (1976, )59300:55:3114.2.10.1670
15.Z39Lešková, Zuzi (1986, ) RAUL58400:55:4015.3.5.1655
16.M39Stoličný, Luděk (1979, )57900:56:2616.8.11.1640
17.M59Hrabák, Zdeněk (1962, ) Televize56100:56:2917.1.12.1625
18.Z39Straková, Eva (1981, )57800:56:3918.4.6.1610
19.M49Bruthans, Filip (1975, )59200:56:4419.3.13.1595
20.Z39Pelikánová, Martina (1982, ) Raul!58200:57:2620.5.7.1580
21.M39Douša, David (1977, ) Raul!59800:57:2621.9.14.1565
22.M49Zeman, Petr (1973, )57000:58:1322.4.15.1550
23.M69Zelený, Vladimír (1948, ) SK Praga4500:59:1623.2.16.1535
24.M39Lešek, Petr (1979, ) RAUL58501:00:0024.10.17.1520
25.Z39Štáhlová, Zuzana (1992, ) RAUL!33901:01:2525.6.8.1505
26.M39Svoboda, Ondřej (1986, )57701:03:0826.11.18.1490
27.Z39Krejčíková, Edita (1996, ) RAUL58701:03:1027.7.9.1475
28.M39Zajdák, David (1981, )57101:03:2528.12.19.1460
29.M49Skořepa, Radek (1974, ) Sokol Senohraby58001:04:5629.5.20.1445
30.M39Budka, Tomáš (1983, ) ČT Sport59101:05:5930.13.21.1430
31.M49Hudler, Ladislav (1971, )59701:07:0031.6.22.1415
32.Z39Kubelová, Lucie (1986, )58601:07:0132.8.10.1400
33.Z49Hartmannová, Jana (1970, ) Veslařský klub Třeboň32001:08:5933.1.11.1385
34.M69Klas, Jan (1955, )59001:13:5934.3.23.1370
35.Z39Švecová, Jana (1977, )33201:15:2935.9.12.1355
36.Z49Novotná, Lenka (1968, )58301:17:2736.3.14.1325
37.Z49Jakubcová, Hana (1971, )59601:19:2337.4.15.1310
38.Z59Šmídová, Markéta (1961, )33601:20:3138.1.16.1295
39.M18Kala, Tomáš (2007, ) Báječné děti v běhu59501:21:1439.1.24.1280
40.Z49Krejčíková, Klára (1973, )58801:21:4140.5.17.1265

30 km klasicky, r. 2016

poř.kat.jménostart. č.časmezičaspoř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1.M39Sikora, Jakub (1984, ) Rossignol racing team22501:32:011.1.1.2000
2.M39Pliska, Jiří (1981, ) Silvini Madshus team29301:32:172.2.2.1900
3.M39Lopota, Martin (1992, ) TJ Dukla Liberec17101:34:333.3.3.1850
4.M39Sajdl, Martin (1981, ) Žižkovský Tygři8001:34:584.4.4.1820
5.M39Janeček, Pavel (1990, ) Silvini Madshus team29201:36:095.5.5.1805
6.M39Řežáb, Martin (1995, ) Stachy32901:36:376.6.6.1790
7.M18Kaifer, Jan (1998, ) Ski Sokol Stachy27201:36:587.1.7.1775
8.M39Máka, Daniel (1992, ) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM21201:38:018.7.8.1760
9.M39Matějka, Petr (1997, ) Ski Sokol Stachy23101:39:039.8.9.1745
10.M39Harcuba, Jiří (1992, ) Atlas Craft team14401:39:1110.9.10.1730
11.M39Hušek, Martin (1990, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team43301:40:0811.10.11.1715
12.M49Šimurda, Martin (1972, ) TJ Kašperské hory32701:42:2412.1.12.1700
13.M39Šoula, Oldřich (1978, ) skiklub Borová Lada29401:42:2813.11.13.1685
14.M39Kolín, Jan (1977, ) VS Humanita13701:42:3014.12.14.1670
15.M59Vejnar, Josef (1957, ) JOVE rolski21501:42:3815.1.15.1655
16.M39Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, ) Sk Axiom Orbitt12501:43:5316.13.16.1640
17.M59Kulich, Jaroslav (1963, ) Atlas Craft Team18201:44:2517.2.17.1625
18.Z49Bořutová, Kamila (1975, ) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon Team23001:44:3318.1.1.1610
19.M49Pěsta, Roman (1968, ) SKI Klub Lenora28201:44:3619.2.18.1595
20.M39Kálal, Tomáš (1985, ) Žižkovský tygři24701:46:0320.14.19.1580
21.M18Albrecht, Matyáš (1999, ) Ski Sokol Stachy24401:46:4621.2.20.1565
22.M39Kuthan, Tomáš (1992, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team14701:47:4122.15.21.1550
23.M59Zástěra, Tomáš (1964, ) Ski klub šumava15001:49:4023.3.22.1535
24.M49Maleček, Martin (1975, ) Žižkovský tygři8901:49:5524.3.23.1520
25.M59Taussig, Jan (1964, ) Sportvital14501:49:5925.4.24.1505
26.M39Friček, Martin (1979, ) FEL Praha28701:50:1226.16.25.1490
27.Z39Fričková, Pavla (1982, ) FEL Praha28601:50:1827.1.2.1475
28.M49Blažek, Vladimír (1968, ) Mercedes benz Atomic/Salomon team5901:50:5528.4.26.1460
29.M39Kilian, Ondřej (1987, ) Hydroturbohotel32301:51:2029.17.27.1445
30.M39Buček, Ondřej (1980, ) Písek Laufteam15201:51:4830.18.28.1430
31.M49Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, ) XCSPORT cz Nordic Racing Team5501:51:5731.5.29.1415
32.Z39Knopová, Kamila (1992, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team8301:52:1832.2.3.1400
33.M59Buchta, Pavel (1964, )16001:53:1633.5.30.1385
34.Z39Kreuzigerová, Tereza (1997, ) Sokol Stachy20801:53:4134.3.4.1370
35.M49Vanc, Petr (1970, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon team18801:54:1535.6.31.1355
36.M49Záhorec, Stanislav (1971, ) Sokol Senohrady33701:54:2136.7.32.1340
37.M39Molva, František (1994, ) Sokol Jihlava6701:54:3037.19.33.1325
38.M49Meloun, Martin (1975, ) Sportcentrum Meldy-JHcycling30201:54:3638.8.34.1310
39.M59Roháček, Michal (1961, ) silvini madshus team29901:54:5939.6.35.1295
40.M39Pokorný, Jiří (1985, ) Žižkovský tygři9501:55:1040.20.36.1280
41.M39Landovský, Tomáš (1991, ) Pivní roztocká strana22101:55:2041.21.37.1265
42.M59Václavek, Jiří (1957, ) Atlas Craft Team18001:55:2942.7.38.1250
43.M59Němec, Jiří (1961, ) XC sport.cz nordic racing team9301:55:3143.8.39.1235
44.M49Oberlander, Jan (1975, ) sokol senohraby10601:55:3544.9.40.1220
45.M49Šimek, Pavel (1971, ) Praha 325401:55:5045.10.41.1205
46.M39Holý, Štěpán (1980, ) GEOSAN SKI TEAM19601:56:0246.22.42.1190
47.M49Krátký, Tomáš (1967, )6501:56:1247.11.43.1175
48.M69Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, ) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou21301:56:1448.1.44.1160
49.M59Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, ) SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory5201:56:2649.9.45.1145
50.M39Tomáš, Jemelka (1977, ) CORSA CUORE28801:57:4650.23.46.1130
51.M49Bartůněk, Petr (1975, ) XC SPORT.CZ16401:57:4751.12.47.1125
52.M49Douda, Vladimír (1975, ) Sokol Senohraby15401:57:5552.13.48.1120
53.M69Kopačka, Václav (1956, ) SKP Sušice30101:58:0353.2.49.1115
54.M39Voldřich, Jan (1994, ) Ski klub Šumava11501:58:0454.24.50.1110
55.Z39Zelenková, Radka (1989, ) Silvini Madshus team29101:58:1355.4.5.1105
56.M39Kalina, Zdeněk (1984, ) VSK Humanita Praha13601:58:1656.25.51.1100
57.M49Michálek, Martin (1975, ) Zizkovsky tygri11901:58:2057.14.52.1095
58.M69Voldřich, Jan (1951, )27301:58:2958.3.53.1090
59.M59Voldřich, Petr (1958, ) Praga11601:58:3759.10.54.1085
60.M39Novotný, Václav (1982, ) Silvini Madshus Team25701:58:4060.26.55.1080
61.M39Pokorný, Jan (1988, ) Žižkovský tygři11801:58:4461.27.56.1075
62.M39Nývlt, Martin (1982, ) Sporticus.cz25801:59:0362.28.57.1070
63.M39Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, )14601:59:1863.29.58.1065
64.M49Holinka, Martin (1967, ) Atlas Craft Team18301:59:2564.15.59.1060
65.M59Veselý, Jan (1965, )13401:59:2665.11.60.1055
66.Z18Hejná, Anna-marie (1999, ) XC Sport.cz5601:59:3166.1.6.1050
67.M49Etrych, Tomáš (1973, )7702:00:0567.16.61.1045
68.M39Sysel, Ctibor (1987, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 422302:00:0768.30.62.1040
69.M39Šindelář, Karel (1977, ) Žižkovský tygři10302:01:2669.31.63.1035
70.M49Havel, Aleš (1969, ) tkf17602:01:4870.17.64.1030
71.M49Kolář, Petr (1972, ) SKKolis M.Krumlov19102:01:5671.18.65.1025
72.M49Modlitba, Jan (1969, ) H.M.SPORT Č.K.23602:02:0272.19.66.1020
73.M39Voldrich, Petr (1978, ) Stachy20002:02:4473.32.67.1015
74.M39Andrle, Jiří (1993, ) LK Pernink21902:02:4574.33.68.1010
75.M49Sklepník, Jiří (1969, )8802:03:0275.20.69.1005
76.Z18Boldová, Adéla (1998, ) Ski Sokol Stachy23502:03:1176.2.7.1000
77.M49Mareš, Jiří (1973, ) Silvini Madshus Team17802:03:1277.21.70.995
78.M49Ludvík, Petr (1972, )9902:03:4778.22.71.990
79.M49Pulda, Václav (1969, ) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team7502:04:1279.23.72.985
80.M49Šmolík, Jan (1975, ) Promile Team11002:04:2680.24.73.980
81.M49Proscházka, Pavel (1970, ) SDH Vannov6602:04:3281.25.74.975
82.M39Křivský, Jan (1979, )22402:04:5782.34.75.970
83.M49Altman, Martin (1976, ) Lezeto33102:04:5983.26.76.965
84.M59Boubelík, Jan (1964, )23802:05:2484.12.77.960
85.Z39Weissova, Zuzana (1987, ) Žižkovský tygři27902:05:4085.5.8.955
86.M39Schlechter, Vojtěch (1982, ) Žižkovský Tygři8202:05:4186.35.78.950
87.M39Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, ) Silvini Madshus Team15302:05:4587.36.79.945
88.Z39Kálalová, Tereza (1986, ) Žižkovský tygři24802:05:4688.6.9.940
89.M59Křeček, Miroslav (1962, ) ATLAS CRAFT Team20702:06:2289.13.80.935
90.M39Kuna, Alois (1988, )15802:06:5390.37.81.930
91.M59Fortelný, Libor (1964, ) WOODEN LEGS6402:07:1291.14.82.925
92.M49Goldschmidt, Roman (1973, ) SK Kolis Mor. Krumlov23202:07:4592.27.83.920
93.M69Cejnar, Václav (1951, ) Nordic Team33002:08:1093.4.84.915
94.M69Holíček, Josef (1956, ) Moravští lyžníci10802:08:1294.5.85.910
95.M39Gregar, Martin (1978, ) Lysá nad Labem3602:08:1495.38.86.905
96.M59Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, )10502:08:5496.15.87.900
97.M49Novotný, Jiří (1971, ) Kateřinky3702:09:0597.28.88.895
98.M59Maruška, Tomáš (1966, ) SKOL22702:09:2498.16.89.890
99.M49Batuna, Adam (1976, ) Batunalegal18702:09:3799.29.90.885
100.M49Šíma, Jan (1970, ) TJ. Motor Č. Budějovice25002:09:48100.30.91.880
101.M59Minář, Jaroslav (1963, )9102:10:22101.17.92.878
102.M59Šimek, Tomáš (1963, )25202:10:24102.18.93.876
103.M59Novák, Ivo (1962, ) Žailet17302:10:25103.19.94.874
104.M69Peterka, František (1949, ) Sokol Troja30502:10:32104.6.95.872
105.M59Dubnička, Boris (1966, )12602:10:39105.20.96.870
106.M39Pumpr, Petr (1977, )18602:11:07106.39.97.868
107.M59Kafka, Václav (1960, ) OK Jihlava28302:11:13107.21.98.866
108.M39Kubát, Jan (1984, ) dojedu15902:11:31108.40.99.864
109.M49Macháček, Pavel (1972, ) Margl Bike Team24502:11:54109.31.100.862
110.M59Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, )30602:12:25110.22.101.860
111.M39Bezecný, Robert (1977, )6002:12:43111.41.102.858
112.M39Klepáč, Jiří (1982, )23302:13:09112.42.103.856
113.M39Dvořák, Tomáš (1978, ) Kola Ledeč5802:13:56113.43.104.854
114.M39Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, ) Promile Team11102:14:00114.44.105.852
115.M39Dobeš, Jáchym (1996, ) Javorná8102:14:31115.45.106.850
116.M39Vavák, Michal (1980, ) CD*KH3402:14:43116.46.107.848
117.M39Splítek, Karel (1989, ) Charlieho Andílci13002:14:56117.47.108.846
118.M59Lhotský, Petr (1960, ) SK Louky17902:15:41118.23.109.844
119.Z39Uhmannová, Eliška (1990, ) Atlas Craft Team8702:16:10119.7.10.842
120.M39Juříček, Tomáš (1981, )13902:16:25120.48.110.840
121.M49Broj, Adrian (1968, ) BROJ TEAM ZLINICE6302:16:41121.32.111.838
122.M39Cigánek, Michal (1981, ) SK Hájovna Volary9402:16:50122.49.112.836
123.M39Šneberger, Jan (1985, ) TT Příbram, z. s.19402:17:59123.50.113.834
124.M49Robek, Robert (1970, )19502:18:16124.33.114.832
125.M70Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, ) Město Vlachovo Březí30402:18:25125.1.115.830
126.M39Růžička, Jakub (1985, )15102:19:30126.51.116.828
127.M49Oplištil, Sáva (1967, )26002:19:39127.34.117.826
128.M59Fegl, Robert (1965, ) DSP Kometa12702:19:46128.24.118.824
129.M39Žítek, Ondřej (1987, )39902:19:53129..119.822
130.M59Čajčík, Karel (1957, ) Yacht Pardubice14302:20:16130.25.120.820
131.M49Víšek, Vladislav (1968, ) SK Kola Visek25502:20:29131.35.121.818
132.M39Černý, Ondřej (1985, ) Aquaklub Liberec19302:20:39132.52.122.816
133.Z39Michálková, Jaroslava (1979, ) Zizkovsky tygri12002:21:08133.8.11.814
134.M69Voldřich, Pavel (1953, ) Silvini Madshus team19702:21:27134.7.123.812
135.M59Blahuš, Pavel (1963, ) SK Ježek Otrokovice23402:21:27135.26.124.810
136.M69Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, ) TJ. Motor Č.Budějovice25102:23:00136.8.125.808
137.M39Šmíd, Jakub (1982, ) DELA team13102:23:01137.53.126.806
138.Z49Skořepová, Alena (1975, ) Sokol Senohraby15702:23:35138.2.12.804
139.M69Marek, Josef (1956, )26202:23:46139.9.127.802
140.M59Janda, Martin (1963, ) Sokol Křemže7802:24:07140.27.128.800
141.Z39Kacířová, Svatoslava (1981, ) XC Sport21802:24:13141.9.13.798
142.M49Nekvasil, Michal (1975, )26302:24:45142.36.129.796
143.M39Lepšík, Petr (1982, ) Uhryznutý Cecky7102:24:47143.54.130.794
144.M39Horner, Jakub (1987, ) TJ Magla20202:25:01144.55.131.792
145.M39Sysel, Ondřej (1983, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 422202:25:05145.56.132.790
146.M39Pfeffer, Pavel (1978, )10402:25:45146.57.133.788
147.Z39Městková, Lucie (1978, ) Tempo Praha40502:25:50147.10.14.786
148.M18Broj, Marcel (2000, ) BROJ TEAM ZLINICE6102:27:00148.4.134.784
149.M59Řehák, Tomáš (1958, ) Vlastizdar Brdy8502:27:16149.28.135.782
150.Z49Jeníková, Karolína (1968, ) ELEVEN RUN TEAM / Báječné ženy v běhu12402:27:26150.3.15.780
151.M18Kafka, Matěj (1999, ) OK Jihlava28402:27:47151.5.136.778
152.M49Šerý, Pavel (1971, )14102:27:59152.37.137.776
153.M39Sedlák, Aleš (1988, ) TJ Magla20102:28:05153.58.138.774
154.M39Šváb, Ondřej (1984, )5002:28:19154.59.139.772
155.M59Klaška, Pavel (1965, ) Kotlářka28102:28:23155.29.140.770
156.M59Zámečník, Pavel (1964, ) SKP HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ9202:28:29156.30.141.768
157.M59Bouda, Jan (1964, ) VK Třeboň20402:29:09157.31.142.766
158.M69Perůtka, Karel (1949, )31102:29:44158.10.143.764
159.M59Zeman, Petr (1965, ) Sokol Weissberg5702:29:53159.32.144.762
160.M59Král, Jan (1958, ) TSK Praha17502:30:07160.33.145.760
161.M59Kopal, Josef (1958, ) kčt Desná4802:32:12161.34.146.758
162.M39Bayerl, Michal (1984, ) VŠ Ekonomická ČB24102:32:13162.60.147.756
163.M39Špok, Ondřej (1985, ) Plavecký klub Písek24202:33:00163.61.148.754
164.M49Loula, Marek (1974, )5302:33:11164.38.149.752
165.M59Čadek, Jiří (1962, )7402:33:17165.35.150.750
166.M49Klobouk, Jiří (1967, )19802:33:39166.39.151.748
167.M49Tichý, Pavel (1968, )14202:33:41167.40.152.746
168.M49Šilhánek, Petr (1969, ) Truhlárna.com19002:33:53168.41.153.744
169.M69Kalivoda, Jiří (1952, ) Tufo23702:33:55169.11.154.742
170.M39Krča, Vojtěch (1996, ) Javorná17002:34:16170.62.155.740
171.Z39Setínková, Eva (1987, ) Uhryznutý Cecky7002:34:17171.11.16.738
172.M39Krejbich, Petr (1982, )16602:34:47172.63.156.736
173.M39Balák, Vojtěch (1987, ) SDH Nesvačilka11302:35:09173.64.157.734
174.M49Vtípil, Ondřej (1976, )28002:35:13174.42.158.732
175.M39Navrátil, Zdeněk (1979, )7602:35:19175.65.159.730
176.M59Tůma, Zdeněk (1960, )8402:35:51176.36.160.728
177.M39Kůrka, Petr (1981, ) Bohdalín BIKE30302:36:37177.66.161.726
178.M59Dvořan, Jiří (1962, )19202:36:52178.37.162.724
179.M49Jánský, Pavel (1974, )29502:37:09179.43.163.722
180.Z39Novotná, Helena (1981, ) SOS Jindřichův Hradec11202:37:50180.12.17.720
181.M59Charousek, Jiří (1966, ) SK Vrané nad Vltavou21002:38:22181.38.164.718
182.M49Mrázek, Roman (1969, ) ELESTOR21102:38:23182.44.165.716
183.M49Králík, Lukáš (1975, )21702:38:39183.45.166.714
184.Z39Kretková, Michaela (1987, )14002:38:45184.13.18.712
185.M49Šebek, Dušan (1972, ) SK Horymír Neumětely22002:38:46185.46.167.710
186.M69Brada, Pavel (1954, ) Sokol Jihlava6802:39:17186.12.168.708
187.M59Nedorost, Antonín (1962, )32502:40:02187.39.169.706
188.M59Dobeš, Martin (1963, ) Chýnice7302:40:09188.40.170.704
189.M39Hlůžek, Václav (1983, )5402:41:19189.67.171.702
190.M49Košťál, Karel (1972, ) Lempl Boys Hořice4202:42:19190.47.172.700
191.M69Jech, Jan (1955, ) Nové Hutě17402:42:21191.13.173.698
192.M59Vávra, David (1957, ) Sklepovští sršáni26102:43:18192.41.174.696
193.M39Bedřich, Stanislav (1978, )20902:43:47193.68.175.694
194.M39Šmíd, Jindřich (1987, )7902:43:54194.69.176.692
195.M49Uhlíř, Martin (1968, )9002:44:21195.48.177.690
196.M69Fildán, Ladislav (1955, ) Borci zdar Brno20502:44:39196.14.178.688
197.M49Hála, Aleš (1976, )16802:45:42197.49.179.686
198.M18Broj, Kornel (1998, ) BROJ TEAM ZLINICE6202:46:23198.6.180.684
199.M39Vilkner, David (1977, )29702:47:12199.70.181.682
200.Z39Ondačková, Marta (1982, )21602:47:39200.14.19.680
201.Z59Setínková, Zuzana (1957, ) sdružení Tulipán12202:47:47201.1.20.678
202.M59Duras, Jaroslav (1964, ) STEJKÁRNA27802:48:57202.42.182.676
203.M39Anderl, Miroslav (1984, ) ŠROT TÝM KUNŽAK20602:49:06203.71.183.674
204.Z49Kristková, Helena (1975, )25302:49:22204.4.21.672
205.M69Macek, Josef (1956, ) Agromeli Brno16202:49:55205.15.184.670
206.M39Veselý, Ladislav (1980, )18502:50:00206.72.185.668
207.M39Netušil, Vladimír (1982, )3302:50:17207.73.186.666
208.M49Macháček, Pavel (1969, )17702:51:28208.50.187.664
209.M59Popela, Ladislav (1959, ) TJ Meteor SS24002:51:53209.43.188.662
210.M70Lang, Jiří (1946, ) sdružení Tulipán12102:52:35210.2.189.660
211.Z49Balusková, Ida (1973, ) Žailet17202:52:50211.5.22.658
212.M49Lorenc, Vaclav (1975, ) Nunak SC29002:54:27212.51.190.656
213.Z39Reischigová, Petra (1977, ) RAUL!34002:54:41213.15.23.654
214.M39Čížek, Filip (1987, )4002:54:58214.74.191.652
215.M59Čížek, Jan (1957, ) Humanita4102:55:01215.44.192.650
216.M59Svačina, Luděk (1964, )31202:56:10216.45.193.648
217.Z59Zelená, Markéta (1958, ) SK Praga4402:56:17217.2.24.646
218.M39Havel, Ladislav (1987, ) TJ Magla20302:57:18218.75.194.644
219.M59Ulma, Tomáš (1964, )16102:58:24219.46.195.642
220.M49Fencl, Tomáš (1973, )21402:58:27220.52.196.640
221.Z39Nedorostová, Tereza (1988, ) BSK Racing team11402:59:37221.16.25.638
222.M59Prchlík, Martin (1957, ) Nemocnice Krč33802:59:46222.47.197.636
223.M39Klouda, Filip (1985, ) CHDP11702:59:51223.76.198.634
224.Z59Cerna, Cupkova Jolana (1965, )10703:00:00224.3.26.632
225.M39Klas, Jan (1983, )16503:00:17225.77.199.630
226.Z18Spilková, Eliška (2000, ) TJ Sokol Senohraby22903:00:33226.3.27.628
227.Z39Dědinová, Michaela (1989, )18403:00:41227.17.28.626
228.M39Škarda, Jiří (1980, )28903:01:23228.78.200.624
229.Z39Hájková, Lucie (1986, ) RAUL!33403:02:41229.18.29.622
230.M59Kačírek, Karel (1957, ) Černošice8603:04:42230.48.201.620
231.M59Rikl, Milan (1960, ) Žitenická žihadla32203:05:34231.49.202.618
232.M39Hrbáček, Petr (1980, )22603:05:50232.79.203.616
233.M39Pergl, Václav (1982, )16703:05:52233.80.204.614
234.M39Pavlík, Petr (1980, ) Horní Jelení12903:06:13234.81.205.612
235.M39Nemeth, Marek (1981, ) Mufloni Kunratice15503:06:39235.82.206.610
236.M59Balák, Zdeněk (1962, )9703:07:36236.50.207.608
237.M49Bašus, Martin (1971, ) TJ Sokol Podlázky3103:07:38237.53.208.606
238.M69Hromádko, Jan (1954, ) bez24603:10:02238.16.209.604
239.M70Novák, Petr (1944, )6903:11:26239.3.210.602
240.M39Karpíšek, Dušan (1983, ) Šrot Tým Kunžak13803:13:35240.83.211.600
241.M49Pazdera, Jiří (1969, ) Jižní město32403:14:31241.54.212.598
242.M39Martin, Páleník (1979, ) SENIOR CLUB29603:15:10242.84.213.596
243.M49Zeman, Radim (1971, ) šrot tým Kunžak18903:16:49243.55.214.594
244.M69Navrátil, Zdeněk (1953, )12303:21:47244.17.215.592
245.M39Žampach, Lukáš (1981, )32803:24:11245.85.216.590
246.M49Vybulka, Jan (1969, ) ŠKODA PRAHA Invest10003:24:39246.56.217.588
247.Z49Hadová, Jitka (1975, ) NORDIC WALKING PRO RADOST27703:28:11247.6.30.586
248.Z59Spilková, Jana (1959, )22803:31:13248.4.31.584
249.Z39Zábranská, Monika (1977, )13203:37:17249.19.32.582
250.M39Potoček, Tomáš (1982, )3503:38:23250.86.218.580
251.Z39Maršálková, Eva (1984, )14803:41:27251.20.33.578
252.M39Sosna, Mojmír (1984, )14903:41:32252.87.219.576
253.Z39Boudová, Veronika (1984, )15603:42:39253.21.34.574
254.Z39Motlová, Julie (1997, )27603:53:06254.22.35.572
255.M39Pilík, Martin (1995, )27503:53:06255.88.220.572
256.M39Brabenec, Martin (1981, ) honzatomanek.com4703:56:04256.89.221.568

30 km volně, r. 2016

poř.kat.jménostart. č.časmezičaspoř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1.M39Pliska, Jiří (1981, ) Silvini Madshus team29301:25:0301:25:031.1.1.2000
2.M39Janeček, Pavel (1990, ) Silvini Madshus team29201:25:4201:25:422.2.2.1900
3.M39Rádl, Jakub (1992, ) PIONEER Investments - CRAFT hobby team46901:26:3401:26:343.3.3.1850
4.M39Sikora, Jakub (1984, ) Rossignol racing team22501:29:4601:29:464.4.4.1820
5.M39Harcuba, Jiří (1992, ) Atlas Craft Team14401:29:4801:29:485.5.5.1805
6.M39Máka, Daniel (1992, ) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM21201:30:1001:30:106.6.6.1790
7.M49Suchý, Jiří (1976, ) FEL Praha50101:31:2501:31:257.1.7.1775
8.M39Hušek, Martin (1990, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team43301:32:5101:32:518.7.8.1760
9.M39Kolín, Jan (1977, ) VS Humanita13701:33:1401:33:149.8.9.1745
10.M39Koudelka, Petr (1981, ) ČOV - RAUL49101:33:4001:33:4010.9.10.1730
11.M59Vejnar, Josef (1957, ) JOVE rolski21501:36:3201:36:3211.1.11.1715
12.M49Vojta, Pavel (1975, ) Žižkovský tygři48301:37:2301:37:2312.2.12.1700
13.M39Lopota, Martin (1992, ) TJ Dukla Liberec17101:37:2801:37:2813.10.13.1685
14.M69Hones, Josef (1954, )31701:37:5001:37:5014.1.14.1670
15.M39Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, ) Sk Axiom Orbitt12501:37:5701:37:5715.11.15.1655
16.M39Krupka, Lukáš (1983, ) Cyklo Point Jičín46001:38:2401:38:2416.12.16.1640
17.Z49Bořutová, Kamila (1975, ) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon Team23001:38:3101:38:3117.1.1.1625
18.M39Radoň, Jaroslav (1986, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team47601:39:0301:39:0318.13.17.1610
19.M49Vanc, Petr (1970, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon team18801:39:3301:39:3319.3.18.1595
20.M39Dvořák, Filip (1988, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team47701:41:1301:41:1320.14.19.1580
21.M49Tříska, Jaroslav (1976, ) VSK Humanita/LBS59901:41:3901:41:3921.4.20.1565
22.M39Kratochvíl, Martin (1983, ) OK Jihlava50901:43:1301:43:1322.15.21.1550
23.M69Nedvěd, Miroslav (1956, ) TJ Horni Mísečky43801:43:2901:43:2923.2.22.1535
24.M39Franc, Jan (1991, ) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary28501:43:5901:43:5924.16.23.1520
25.M59Němec, Jiří (1961, ) XC sport.cz nordic racing team9301:44:1001:44:1025.2.24.1505
26.Z39Kožíšková, Anna (1986, ) Mercedes-Benz Salomon team47501:45:3601:45:3626.1.2.1490
27.M39Kuthan, Tomáš (1992, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team14701:46:5401:46:5427.17.25.1475
28.M49Blažek, Vladimír (1968, ) Mercedes benz Atomic/Salomon team5901:46:5501:46:5528.5.26.1460
29.M49Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, ) XCSPORT cz Nordic Racing Team5501:47:0601:47:0629.6.27.1445
30.M49Krátký, Tomáš (1967, )6501:47:1501:47:1530.7.28.1430
31.M39Marhoun, Petr (1981, ) VŠSK MFF UK45501:47:1901:47:1931.18.29.1415
32.M59Buchta, Pavel (1964, )16001:48:2501:48:2532.3.30.1400
33.Z39Knopová, Kamila (1992, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team8301:48:3001:48:3033.2.3.1385
34.M39Křivský, Jan (1979, )22401:49:3301:49:3334.19.31.1370
35.M39Polák, Petr (1986, ) KVS Praha44901:50:1601:50:1635.20.32.1355
36.M39Pokorný, Jiří (1985, ) Žižkovský tygři9501:50:3401:50:3436.21.33.1340
37.M49Ludvík, Petr (1972, )9901:50:3501:50:3537.8.34.1325
38.M49Mareš, Jiří (1973, ) Silvini Madshus Team17801:50:3601:50:3638.9.35.1310
39.M49Sklepník, Jiří (1969, )8801:52:0401:52:0439.10.36.1295
40.M39Janda, Tomáš (1992, ) KVS Praha45001:52:1401:52:1440.22.37.1280
41.M69Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, ) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou21301:54:4501:54:4541.3.38.1265
42.Z39Weissova, Zuzana (1987, ) Žižkovský tygři27901:55:3201:55:3242.3.4.1250
43.M39Sysel, Ctibor (1987, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 422301:56:0301:56:0343.23.39.1235
44.M49Kolář, Petr (1972, ) SKKolis M.Krumlov19101:56:2501:56:2544.11.40.1220
45.M39Molva, František (1994, ) Sokol Jihlava6701:56:2601:56:2645.24.41.1205
46.M39Nosál, Tomáš (1981, ) Holany52101:57:1001:57:1046.25.42.1190
47.M59Žákovec, Pavel (1966, ) Sokol Kolinec47901:57:2901:57:2947.4.43.1175
48.M69Cejnar, Václav (1951, ) Nordic Team9601:57:5201:57:5248.4.44.1160
49.M39Polák, David (1981, ) KVS Praha50301:57:5601:57:5649.26.45.1145
50.M59Palme, Karel (1964, )52301:58:3001:58:3050.5.46.1130
51.M39Pechek, Jan (1994, ) Vlasenice51701:59:1401:59:1451.27.47.1125
52.M39Doubek, Tomáš (1982, )44701:59:2301:59:2352.28.48.1120
53.M49Pulda, Václav (1969, ) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team7501:59:5501:59:5553.12.49.1115
54.M39Matějů, Jakub (1985, ) Charlieho Andílci43402:00:1602:00:1654.29.50.1110
55.M49Novotný, Jiří (1971, ) Kateřinky3702:00:1802:00:1855.13.51.1105
56.M39Dvořák, Karel (1979, ) JIKO Čácha Sušice42702:00:1802:00:1856.30.52.1100
57.M49Pucherna, Eduard (1974, ) MTBO SNS Smržovka48002:01:1802:01:1857.14.53.1095
58.Z39Zelenková, Radka (1989, ) Silvini Madshus team29102:01:2302:01:2358.4.5.1090
59.Z39Tučková, Dagmar (1986, ) VSK Humanita Praha50502:02:3202:02:3259.5.6.1085
60.M59Kafka, Václav (1960, ) OK Jihlava28302:02:3302:02:3360.6.54.1080
61.M59Zámečník, Pavel (1964, ) SKP HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ9202:04:4702:04:4761.7.55.1075
62.M39Ludrovský, Martin (1977, ) Koh-I-Noor Machinery46102:05:3902:05:3962.31.56.1070
63.M18Bek, Ondřej (1999, ) XC sport.cz nordic racing team42402:05:4302:05:4363.1.57.1065
64.M59Dvořák, Libor (1957, ) DGP Praha51502:05:5002:05:5064.8.58.1060
65.M39Bořil, Tomáš (1988, ) INNOFREIGHT SPEDITIONS46502:06:5302:06:5365.32.59.1055
66.M18Kafka, Matěj (1999, ) OK Jihlava28402:07:5602:07:5666.2.60.1050
67.M49Hrdlička, Marcel (1972, ) KV Kondor49902:08:0702:08:0767.15.61.1045
68.M39Panovec, Jan (1989, ) SK Pohjantähti Oulu42002:08:3102:08:3168.33.62.1040
69.M39Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, ) Promile Team11102:08:4302:08:4369.34.63.1035
70.M59Dont, Miroslav (1957, ) Staněk Sport Turnov40602:09:3902:09:3970.9.64.1030
71.M59Pechek, Vladimír (1957, ) Vlasenice51602:09:4302:09:4371.10.65.1025
72.M39Sysel, Ondřej (1983, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 422202:09:4902:09:4972.35.66.1020
73.M59Tůma, Zdeněk (1960, )8402:10:4502:10:4573.11.67.1015
74.M39Klepáč, Jiří (1982, )23302:10:5202:10:5274.36.68.1010
75.Z39Klimešová, Lucie (1983, ) TT Příbram13302:11:4702:11:4775.6.7.1005
76.M69Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, ) TJ. Motor Č.Budějovice25102:12:0702:12:0776.5.69.1000
77.M69Kavka, Tomáš (1953, ) Jiskra Litomyšl48202:12:2402:12:2477.6.70.995
78.M39Gregar, Martin (1978, ) Lysá nad Labem3602:12:3402:12:3478.37.71.990
79.M39Šneberger, Jan (1985, ) TT Příbram, z. s.19402:12:5202:12:5279.38.72.985
80.M59Vrablic, Ján (1963, ) Juche Trnava31402:14:0602:14:0680.12.73.980
81.M59Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, )30602:14:0602:14:0681.13.74.975
82.M39Berger, Sascha (1987, ) VSK Humanita Praha9802:15:1802:15:1882.39.75.970
83.M49Genchev, Miroslav (1975, ) IBM13502:16:5402:16:5483.16.76.965
84.M39Pokorný, Jan (1988, ) Žižkovský tygři11802:17:1602:17:1684.40.77.960
85.M59Fortelný, Libor (1964, ) WOODEN LEGS6402:17:3402:17:3485.14.78.955
86.M59Nosál, Petr (1961, ) osice52202:17:5002:17:5086.15.79.950
87.M49Gabriel, Štěpán (1976, ) Rapid Mlázovice42202:18:3402:18:3487.17.80.945
88.M59Mrázek, Oldřich (1962, ) DGP47802:18:5202:18:5288.16.81.940
89.M69Perůtka, Karel (1949, )31102:20:0802:20:0889.7.82.935
90.M49Vtípil, Ondřej (1976, )28002:21:4802:21:4890.18.83.930
91.M18Jeřábek, Jiří (1998, )31302:23:0302:23:0391.3.84.925
92.Z49Jeníková, Karolína (1968, ) ELEVEN RUN TEAM / Báječné ženy v běhu12402:24:1602:24:1692.2.8.920
93.M59Vinduška, Vladimír (1957, ) Praha31502:24:3802:24:3893.17.85.915
94.M39Lukáš, Kulhavý (1989, )16302:24:4602:24:4694.41.86.910
95.M39Čižmár, Ladislav (1979, )42902:25:0102:25:0195.42.87.905
96.M39Navrátil, Zdeněk (1979, )7602:25:2102:25:2196.43.88.900
97.M39Leixner, Tomáš (1983, ) RAUL!40002:26:2402:26:2497.44.89.895
98.Z59Setínková, Zuzana (1957, ) sdružení Tulipán12202:26:2702:26:2798.1.9.890
99.M39Brouček, Ondřej (1984, ) RAUL49002:27:1902:27:1999.45.90.885
100.M39Hlůžek, Václav (1983, )5402:27:2602:27:26100.46.91.880
101.M49Vlček, Jiří (1969, )30902:28:1302:28:13101.19.92.878
102.M39Ondrašík, Pavel (1980, ) Ski Olšava47002:28:2802:28:28102.47.93.876
103.Z49Jitka, Šindelářová (1976, ) Žižkovský tygři57502:30:0002:30:00103.3.10.874
104.M59Řezníček, Libor (1964, ) Ski Olšava47102:30:2302:30:23104.18.94.872
105.M59Kopal, Josef (1958, ) kčt Desná4802:32:1802:32:18105.19.95.870
106.M69Jech, Jan (1955, ) Nové Hutě17402:33:4502:33:45106.8.96.868
107.M18Seidl, Jan (1998, )30802:35:3402:35:34107.4.97.866
108.M39Janský, Pavel (1985, ) CORSA CUORE28802:36:3602:36:36108.48.98.864
109.Z39Setínková, Eva (1987, ) Uhryznutý Cecky7002:37:5802:37:58109.7.11.862
110.M69Fildán, Ladislav (1955, ) Borci zdar Brno20502:40:0102:40:01110.9.99.860
111.M39Šelepa, Jan (1988, )44602:41:4002:41:40111.49.100.858
112.M39Řezníček, Petr (1979, ) Ski Olšava44802:46:4302:46:43112.50.101.856
113.M49Glajch, Martin (1975, ) Chabrusiči31902:46:4602:46:46113.20.102.854
114.M39Lepšík, Petr (1982, ) Uhryznutý Cecky7102:46:5202:46:52114.51.103.852
115.M59Jiří, Čadek (1962, )7402:48:3902:48:39115.20.104.850
116.M39Mareš, Jan (1990, )49802:50:1402:50:14116.52.105.848
117.M39Kačírek, Martin (1989, ) Mokropsy50202:55:0102:55:01117.53.106.846
118.M69Macek, Josef (1956, ) Agromeli Brno16202:58:3202:58:32118.10.107.844
119.Z39Galajdová, Zuzana (1988, ) VSK Humanita Praha31602:59:2402:59:24119.8.12.842
120.Z39Bastová, Dagmar (1989, )31003:07:2303:07:23120.9.13.840
121.M49Tomáš, Drnek (1976, )52603:11:1403:11:14121.21.108.838
DNPM39Sosna, Mojmír (1984, )14901:50:23DNP.-
DNPZ39Maršálková, Eva (1984, )14801:50:17DNP.-
DNPM39Rosenbaum, Vít (1979, )50601:50:11DNP.-
DNPZ39Potočková, Blanka (1983, )48701:30:50DNP.-
DNPZ39Zábranská, Monika (1977, )13201:56:29DNP.-
DNPM49Vybulka, Jan (1969, ) ŠKODA PRAHA Invest10001:56:12DNP.-
DNPM39Dostálek, Martin (1984, )50701:50:10DNP.-

Kašperská Mini, r. 2016

poř.kat.jménostart. č.časmezičaspoř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1.Mladší žáciEliáš, David (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy103300:03:0100:00:001.1.1.200
2.PředžáciVojta, Martin (2008, ) Žižkovský tygři101000:02:1300:00:002.1.1.200
3.Starší žákyněForstová, Tereza (2001, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102200:07:4000:00:003.1.1.200
4.Mladší žákyněRandáková, Hana (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102300:03:1500:00:004.1.1.200
5.Starší žáciZpěváček, Vojtěch (2002, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102400:08:0800:00:005.1.1.200
6.PředžáciGrygera, Jiří (2008, ) Ski Sokol Stachy104300:02:1400:00:006.2.2.180
7.PředžáciNovák, Matěj (2009, )102800:02:2500:00:007.3.3.170
8.Mladší žáciZáhorec, Adam (2004, ) Sokol Senohraby104500:03:1900:00:008.2.2.180
9.Starší žákyněPicková, Barbora (2003, ) Ski Sokol Stachy104000:08:4400:00:009.2.2.180
10.PředžákyněPetrásek, Anna (2009, ) Ski Sokol Stachy103400:02:3200:00:0010.1.1.200
11.Mladší žáciŠilha, Ondřej (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102600:03:2200:00:0011.3.3.170
12.Starší žákyněVolflová, Natálie (2003, ) Sokol Stachy104100:10:1000:00:0012.3.3.170
13.Mladší žákyněRadová, Daniela (2005, ) Fischer Ski klub Šumava101600:03:2800:00:0013.2.2.180
14.Starší žákyněSeidlová, Johana (2002, )103100:10:5500:00:0014.4.4.164
15.PředžáciNovotný, Dalibor (2008, )103700:02:4300:00:0015.4.4.164
16.Mladší žákyněKaiferová, Iva (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102700:03:3300:00:0016.3.3.170
17.PředžáciZáhorec, Jonáš (2009, ) Sokol Senohraby104600:02:4900:00:0017.5.5.160
18.Benjamínci děvčataZajíčková, Kateřina (2010, ) Raul!100600:02:5200:00:0018.1.2.200
19.Mladší žákyněTušlová, Agáta (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy104800:03:3600:00:0019.4.4.164
20.Mladší žáciGrygera, Kryštof Jaromír (2005, ) Ski Sokol Stachy104200:03:4600:00:0020.4.4.164
21.PředžáciŠindelář, Vítek (2009, ) Žižkovský tygři100200:02:5300:00:0021.6.6.158
22.Mladší žákyněNárovcová, Monika (2005, ) Fisherský klub Šumava104400:03:5500:00:0022.5.5.160
23.Benjamínci děvčataForstová, Laura (2011, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102500:03:1400:00:0023.2.3.180
24.Benjamínci děvčataRandáková, Jana (2011, ) Ski Sokol Stachy102100:03:1800:00:0024.3.4.170
25.Nejmladší žáciNovotný, Václav (2006, )103600:03:5700:00:0025.1.5.200
26.PředžákyněFortelná, Ella (2009, ) Wooden LEGS101900:03:2000:00:0026.2.5.180
27.Mladší žáciSeidl, František (2005, )103000:04:0000:00:0027.5.6.160
28.Nejmladší žákyněVojtová, Klára (2007, ) Atletika Človíček101100:04:5900:00:0028.1.6.200
29.PředžáciMichalek, Antonin (2009, ) Zizkovsky tygri101400:03:2700:00:0029.7.7.156
30.PředžáciHolý, Martin (2008, )100800:03:5400:00:0030.8.8.154
31.Nejmladší žákyněŠindelářová, Tereza (2007, ) Žižkovský tygři100100:05:0300:00:0031.2.7.180
32.PředžáciMentzl, Michael (2008, )103800:04:0200:00:0032.9.9.152
33.Nejmladší žákyněŠimková, Tereza (2007, ) Jeseniova101300:05:0300:00:0033.3.8.170
34.Mladší žákyněPotočková, Eva (2005, )103900:05:2100:00:0034.6.9.158
35.Benjamínci chlapciNosál, Tomáš (2010, ) holany101800:04:0400:00:0035.1.10.200
36.Benjamínci děvčataDoláková, Kateřina (2010, )102000:04:0800:00:0036.4.6.164
37.Nejmladší žáciKala, Tomáš (2007, ) Báječné děti v běhu100500:05:3200:00:0037.2.7.180
38.Benjamínci děvčataKalinová, Barbora (2010, )103200:04:5100:00:0038.5.7.160
39.Nejmladší žákyněVtípilová, Tereza (2007, )104900:06:4600:00:0039.4.10.164
40.Benjamínci děvčataPetrásek, Ella (2011, ) Ski Sokol Stachy103500:04:5900:00:0040.6.8.158
41.Benjamínci chlapciHolý, Lukáš (2010, )100900:05:4900:00:0041.2.11.180
42.Benjamínci chlapciVtípil, Jakub (2010, )105000:05:5700:00:0042.3.12.170
43.Benjamínci děvčataMichalkova, Daniela (2012, ) Zizkovsky tygri101500:07:0800:00:0043.7.9.156
44.Benjamínci děvčataZáhorcová, Anežka (2012, ) Sokol Senohraby104700:07:1400:00:0044.8.10.154
45.Benjamínci chlapciŠindelář, Eda (2012, ) Žižkovský tygři100300:08:1700:00:0045.4.13.164
46.Benjamínci chlapciNosál, Lukáš (2012, ) holany101700:10:0700:00:0046.5.14.160